The Citadel Graduate College Commencement

Approximately 400 graduate, evening undergraduate and veteran students accepted diplomas during The Citadel Graduate College’s commencement ceremony on Saturday, May 5 in McAlister Field House.

The following students were among the graduating class:

Last Name First Name City State Degree
Abukhdair Alaa-Aldeen Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Adams Thomas Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Alcorn Armer Charleston SC Master of Arts in Sport Mangagement
Alexander Austin Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Allenspach Brian Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Ambrosetti Thomas Woodbridge VA Master of Arts in Intelligence and Security Studies
Anderson Camila Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Anderson Jensen Mount Pleasant SC Master of Science in Project Management
Andrews Ashlan Blythewood SC Master of Arts in International Politics and Military Affairs
Anthony Kimberley Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Arledge Sean Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Arrowsmith Elizabeth Daniel Island SC Master of Business Administration
Arrowsmith Ryan Daniel Island SC Master of Business Administration
Baeva Elena Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Bailey Connor Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Baker Ryan Wadmalaw Island SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Baker Matthews Melanie Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Barba Raymond Summerville SC Master of Business Administration
Barfield Philip North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Barnes Lauren Columbia SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Barrett Diana Charleston SC Master of Arts in Teaching Biology Secondary Education
Barton Laura West Columbia SC Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Beach Bridgette Blufton SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Beach John Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Berkhiser Savanna North Charleston SC Master of Arts in Biology
Berlinsky Meredith Hanahan SC Master of Science in Project Management
Bishop Leslie Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Blue Courtney Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Bomkamp Charlie Douglasville GA Master of Arts in International Politics and Military Affairs
Borgerding Brynn Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Boswell Kirsten Roanoke IN Master of Arts in English
Bowers Matthew Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Bowers Joseph Awendaw SC Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
Bowman Christina Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Bowman Keith Charleston SC Master of Arts in History
Boyle Sarah Daniel Island SC Master of Business Administration
Brais Makenzie Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Bronzino Lindsey Berwyn PA Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Brown Courtney Charleston SC Master of Science in Leadership
Brown Barbara Mount Pleasant SC Master of Arts in Social Science
Brown Arthur Charleston SC Master of Arts in Sport Mangagement
Brown Meagan Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Brown Aaron Clover SC Master of Business Administration
Brunson Ryan Hampton SC Master of Education in Interdisciplinary STEM Education
Bryant Lee Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Budinich Joseph Anderson SC Master of Business Administration
Byrum Dillon Indian Trial NC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Callahan Ryan Ladson SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Camp Meagan Johns Island SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Campbell Harold Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Campbell Robert North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Caradine Danielle Ridgeville SC Master of Science in Project Management
Carpenter Sarah Goose Creek SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Carroll James Ladson SC Master of Arts in Teaching for Social Studies Secondary Education
Carter Jennifer Charleston SC Master of Education in Literacy Education
Caudle Rosalyn Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Champaigne Alanese Ladson SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Chitwood Eric Indianapolis IN Master of Science in Leadership
Clark Lindsey Mount Pleasant SC Master of Arts in Teaching for Social Studies Secondary Education
Cliborne Samantha Summerville SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Cockfield Erin Johns Island SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Coker Larry Summerville SC Master of Business Administration
Collier Ryan Hanahan SC Master of Science in Project Management
Collins Matthew Summerville SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Collins Apryl Goose Creek SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Colvin Andrew Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Compton Charles Beaufort SC Master of Science in Civil Engineering
Cook Rebecca North Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Cooke Errick Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Corbett Katherine Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Corrigan Joshua Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Cothran Tara Anderson SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Cowan Ezra Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Craddock Nadezda Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Crawford Elijah Monroe GA Master of Business Administration
Creeden Brigid Summerville SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Cromedy Jessica Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Crosby Benjamin North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Culbreth Jordan Mt. Pleasant SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Cupstid William Greenville SC Master of Business Administration
Davis Michael Moncks Corner SC Master of Business Administration
Davis Joshua Mount Pleasant SC Master of Science in Project Management
Davis Conner Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
DeCecco Gian Ladson SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Diamond Samantha Charleston SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Dixon Gregory Folly Beach SC Master of Arts in International Politics and Military Affairs
Domingue Rochelle Moncks Corner SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Drafts Krystin Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Driesen Elizabeth Charleston SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Driskell Katrina North Charleston SC Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades
Dubay Brent Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Duke Chelsea Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Easterlin Megan Mt Pleasant SC Master of Science in Project Management and Graduate Certificate in Leadership
Egnew Jesse Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
English Lauren Summerville SC Master of Education in Literacy Education
Escartin Zarate Yubiza Caracas Master of Science in Project Management
Fallon Amy Beaufort SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Fanelli Katherine Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Farrell Marguerite Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Ferguson Lisa Columbia SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Ferrell Lauren Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Fischer Robert Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Floresca Delfin Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Flowers Elena Lexington SC Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Ford Gregory Summerville SC Master of Science in Leadership
Francis Katherine Charleston SC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Frazier Raschonda Goose Creek SC Master of Science in Project Management
Frazier Warren Eutawville SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Freeman Logan Darlington SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Frizelle Molly Charleston SC Master of Arts in Teaching English Secondary Education
Fry George Ladson SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Fuller Natiema Port Royal SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Gadson Carla North Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Gaeta Justin Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Gaffney Patrick Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Gallagher Michael Myrtle Beach SC Master of Arts in Social Science
Galloway Kristi Charleston SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Gardner Roy Hanahan SC Master of Science in Project Management
Garee Brent Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Gentry John Burton SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Gibson Keria Ladson SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Gilmer Morgan DuPont WA Master of Science in Leadership
Goldsmith Shane Summerville SC Master of Business Administration
Gonzales Mary Summerville SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Gray Kimberly Greenville SC Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Greeley Anna Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Griffin Benjamin Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Griffin Carlene North Charleston SC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Grimes Adrian Summerville SC Master of Science in Leadership
Guinsler April Las Vegas NV Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Hall Charles Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Hamilton Cameron Wyoming MI Master of Science in Computer and Information Sciences
Hanclosky Deborah Joyce Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Hanna Rebecca Dorchester SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Hansen Jared Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Harlow Lauren Harleyville SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Harper Walter Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Hart Takara Charleston SC Educational Specialist in Educational Leadership
Hattayer Stephen Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Havens Crane North Myrtle Beach SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Hawkins Christopher Wadmalaw Island SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Hay Elizabeth Clemson SC Master of Business Administration
Henson Nicholas Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Herbst Kevin Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Hibbett James Santa Fe TN Master of Business Administration
Hiers Lisa Summerville SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Holden Kristen Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Holley Aaron Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Horne Monica Charleston SC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Howell Lamanda Easley SC Master of Arts in Teaching English Secondary Education
Howle Steven Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Hubbard Heather Charleston SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Hudson Jordan Moncks Corner SC Educational Specialist in Educational Leadership
Huff Michael Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Huggins Daleigh Mullins SC Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Hunkin Christian North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Hurley Ryan Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Hussen Nejmudin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Ingle Andrea Beaufort SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Isaac Rory Houston TX Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Izydorczak Regina Johns Island SC Master of Education in Literacy Education
Jacobs Elizabeth Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
James Farrakhan North Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Jenkins Rochelle Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Jennings JoAnne Goose Creek SC Master of Business Administration
Johnson Christopher Goose Creek SC Master of Science in Project Management
Johnson Emmett Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Johnson Casy Charleston SC Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Jones Charles Charleston SC Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Jones Carmen Bluffton SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Kaldenbach Brianna Hanahan SC Master of Business Administration
Kelley Mackenzie Summerville SC Master of Science in Project Management
Kellinger Evan Mount Pleasant SC Master of Science in Project Management
Kemp Melissa Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Kerr Kristin North Charleston SC Master of Science in Computer and Information Sciences
Khoury George Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Kim Lauren Columbia SC Master of Arts in Psychology
King Danielle Daniel Island SC Master of Science in Leadership
Kinsey Sara Lake Hopatcong NJ Master of Education in Counselor Education
Kirby Amanda Moncks Corner SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Kiriluk Martin Charleston SC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Kisabeth Charles Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Kiser David Goose Creek SC Master of Arts in Teaching Biology Secondary Education
Klinger Michelle Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Knowles Ashley Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Kokal Maria Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Kramer Jay Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration and Master of Science in Project Management
Krapf Elise Macon GA Master of Business Administration
Krebs Brianna Goose Creek SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Kulak Alexandra Manassas VA Master of Business Administration
Lacombe Wendy Beaufort SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Ladino Sierra Charleston AFB SC Master of Arts in Teaching for Social Studies Secondary Education
Ladson Brittany Yemassee SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Lail Shannon Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Lamberson Jessica Charleston SC Master of Arts in Teaching Biology Secondary Education
Lampp Claire Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Latsko Alexander Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Lavery Melissa Bluffton SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Leary Caulen Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Ledford Nikita Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Legette Valorie Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Leschorn Hannah Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Lesiak Aaron Anderson SC Master of Arts in Sport Mangagement
Lewis Steven Chareston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Lindsey Jesse North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Liner Sterling Summerville SC Master of Science in Leadership
Liollio Zachary Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Little Nicholas Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Lloyd Crystal North Charleston SC Master of Arts in Social Science
Lloyd Kendall Goose Creek SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Lorduy Andres Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Lott Alexandra Charleston SC Graduate Certificate in Military Leadership
Lukac David Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
MacDonald Sarah Goose Creek SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Mack Christopher Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Maichel Cody Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Majewski Erin Goose Creek SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Malden Dana Summerville SC Graduate Certificate in Leadership
Mallory Nancy Mount Pleasant SC Master of Arts in Social Science
Manning Gigi Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Marlatt Thomas Summerville SC Master of Science in Project Management
Martin Daniel Goose Creek SC Master of Science in Civil Engineering
Martin Thomas Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Martin Ashley Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Martschink Miles Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Mascoe Andrea Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Mason Ryan Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
Matthew William Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Matthews Don Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
McCarthy Paula Summerville SC Master of Arts in Teaching Biology Secondary Education
McCormack Ian Dover NH Master of Arts in International Politics and Military Affairs
McDaniel Derek Harrod OH Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
McDonald Michael Charleston SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
McKenzie Gary Fredericksburg, VA Master of Science in Leadership
McNeil Glenn North Charleston SC Master of Science in Leadership
Meles Getachew North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Meuli Ashley Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Moffett Katrina Hanahan SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Mole Antonio Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Moore James Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management and Graduate Certificate in Technical Program Management
Moree Gerald Pawleys Island SC Master of Business Administration
Morris Michelle Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Morris William Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Moseley Elizabeth Isle of Palms SC Master of Science in Project Management
Mulholland Kristina Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Murphy Jeremy Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Murphy Kelly Summerville SC Master of Science in Project Management
Murray Melissa Beaufort SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Murray Cara Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Myers Sheresse Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Nche Samara Charleston SC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Nguyen Phuoc Charleston SC Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
O’Brien Sean Hanahan SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Odachowski Gregory North Charleston SC Master of Arts in Teaching for Social Studies Secondary Education
Oliver Richard Charleston SC Master of Arts in Teaching for Social Studies Secondary Education
Olsen Aubrey Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Orosz Matthew Summerville SC Master of Arts in English
Osborne Jeremy Summerville SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Overton Aaron Charleston SC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Owens Rebecca Summerville SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Paquet Caitlin North Charleston SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Parker Gwendolyn Ladson SC Master of Business Administration
Parker Jeremiah Charleston SC Master of Arts in International Politics and Military Affairs
Parker Veresa Hanahan SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Parris Amie Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Patton Alicia North Charleston SC Master of Education in Literacy Education
Patton Mary Sumter SC Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Peele Ashley Charleston SC MAT Secon Teach Math Educ
Peer Audrey Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Pegues Josephine Greer SC Master of Business Administration
Penkov Ivan Charleston SC Master of Arts in Sport Mangagement
Pennington Amanda John’s Island SC Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Phillips Jessica Bluffton SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Phillips Stacee Beaufort SC Master of Arts in Biology
Plichta Thomas Charleston SC Master of Science in Leadership
Potts Michael Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Pride Jackson Mount Pleasant SC Master of Science in Leadership
Pritcher Anslee Charleston SC Master of Education in Literacy Education
Pritts Rachel Columbus MS Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Quinn Rachel Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Ramos Gabriel North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Rebuck Caitlin North Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Reese KellyAnn Ladson SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Reid Meredith Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Reinman Brandon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Reynolds John Mount Pleasant SC Master of Science in Project Management
Rhodes Joseph Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Richards Jennifer Summerville SC Master of Business Administration
Richtmyer Ashley Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Riser John Goose Creek SC Master of Arts in Biology
Rivard William Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Rivenbark Tamika Adams Run SC Master of Education in Literacy Education
Rivers Domonique North Charleston SC Master of Arts in Biology
Robert Georgia Filey, AE Master of Business Administration
Rose Valerie Goose Creek SC Educational Specialist in Educational Leadership
Rutledge Jennifer Hanahan SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Sabatini Joseph Broken Arrow OK Master of Business Administration
Sager Rebecca Hanahan SC Master of Arts in Teaching English Secondary Education
Sammis Samantha Charleston SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Sams Cornetta Wadmalaw Island SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Sapp Zackary North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Sarkkinen Michael Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Sartori Mathew North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Sass David Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Satterfield Derek Tallahassee FL Master of Science in Leadership
Schneider Karina Frankfurt, Germany Master of Business Administration
Schroeder Kaye Summerville SC Master of Science in Project Management
Seaton Mary Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Seelman Matthew Bluffton SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Sellers William Mt. Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Sewell Caroline Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Sharp Andrew Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Shealy Benjamin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Shealy Joshua West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Shealy Todd Charleston SC Master of Science in Leadership
Shelton Kenneth Leesville SC Master of Business Administration
Shepard Jonathan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Shepherd Michaela Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Siddiqui Abdul Ladson SC Master of Science in Project Management
Simmons Shayla Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Simon Christian Charleston SC Master of Arts in International Politics and Military Affairs
Singleton Eva North Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Sipple Alan Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Skinner Mark Lorton VA Master of Education in Interdisciplinary STEM Education
Sligh Justin Bonneau SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Smalls Scheherazade Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Smith Randijo Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Smith Jeremy Irmo SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Smith Emmett Charleston SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Smith Mark Leesville SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Spencer Deborah Pittsburgh PA Master of Education in Interdisciplinary STEM Education
Stack Jennifer Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice
Stanley Sean Moncks Corner SC Master of Business Administration
Stansell Sarah Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Staveley-O’Carroll Kevin Columbia MO Master of Business Administration
Stewart Sarah Summerville SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Stills Lamar North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
Stinson Christopher Charleston SC Master of Science in Leadership
Stott Adam Kiawah Island SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Street Emily Conestee SC Master of Arts in Intelligence and Security Studies
Stroble Nicole Reevesville SC Master of Science in Project Management
Sullivan Frank Knoxville TN Master of Business Administration
Sullivan John Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Summers Shunta Saint Stephen SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Surles Leah Mount Pleasant SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Swisher Rebecca Ladson SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Sztankovics Csilla Daniel Island SC Master of Business Administration
Thomas Kyle Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Turner Raynald North Charleston SC Master of Arts in History
Tye Andrew Charleston SC Master of Science in Computer and Information Sciences
Tye Kevin Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Urso Maria Bluffton SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Vargas Heather Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Villeponteaux Lisa Summerville SC Master of Business Administration
Wagner Christopher Summerville SC Master of Business Administration
Walker Aaron Universal City TX Master of Science in Leadership
Wall Zachary Nesbit MS Master of Arts in Social Science
Washington Jeffrey Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Washington Morgan Charleston SC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Watson Jeffrey Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Watson Hunter Elloree SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Webb Kelly Charleston SC Master of Education in Literacy Education
Wells Amanda Charleston SC Master of Science in Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Wells Jayma Charleston SC Educational Specialist in Educational Leadership
Whitehead Hannah Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Widener Walter Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Wigfall Capricia Summmerville SC Educational Specialist in School Psychology
Williams Ronnie Moncks Corner SC Master of Business Administration
Williams Jamar Ladson SC Master of Science in Project Management and Graduate Certificate in Technical Program Management
Willis Michael Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management
Willis Shawda Summerville SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Wilson Dannie Bluffton SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Wilson Khalia North Charleston SC Master of Business Administration
Wilson Kalila Mt Pleasant SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Wilson Kara Mount Pleasant SC Master of Science in Leadership
Woods Alair Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Worley William Summerville SC Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Worley Stuart Charlotte NC Master of Arts in Psychology
Worrell Leilani Charleston SC Master of Education in Counselor Education
Worsham Benjamin Charleston SC Master of Science in Project Management and Graduate Certificate in Systems Engineering Management
Wright Loumera Awendaw SC Master of Arts in Psychology
Wright Melvin Orangeburg SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Yaryan Adriel Hanahan SC Master of Arts in Social Science
Yonce Leon Charleston SC Master of Arts in International Politics and Military Affairs
Young Geneva Saint Helena Island SC Master of Education in Educational Leadership
Yu Xue-Zhong Mount Pleasant SC Master of Business Administration
Zealy Lauraie Summerville SC Master of Science in Project Management